Informations utiles

Noel CLEMENCE

Tél. : 02.37.82.14.18

Mail : noel.clemence@orange.fr

Brevet d'etat 2e degré.

5e dan.

27 janvier 2014 1 27 /01 /janvier /2014 10:08

BENJAMINS/BENJAMINES

                                    - VIQUERAT Marine                          1ère

- BAUCHE Léo                              1er

- ALLAND Emile                            1er

- BELLANCOURT Léa                  2ème

- THILLIEZ Lilian                           2ème

- CALLEWAERT Bastien              2ème

- GNABA Elias                               2ème

- JENNER Benjamin                     2ème

- VALLEE Armand                         2ème

- PIETERSOONE Tristan              3ème

- BOITELLE Julien                       3ème

 

 

 

 

POUSSINETS/POUSSINETTES

POUSSINS/POUSSINES

- POUPARD Mathilde              1ère

- SARCHET Clément               1er

- CHIERICI Clément                 1er

- THILLIEZ Mathéo                  1er

- PEDROSA Aaron                   1er

- MEGEL Hugo                         1er

- CALLEWAERT Densley        1er

- GOUDRY Doris                      2ème

- RAIMBAULT Fabien              1er

- BAUDIN Elisa                        3ème

- JACOMMEMarin                    1er

- BRAUDAUER Thomas          3ème

- DE BARROS Diégo               1er

- GONCALVES Ethan              3ème

- BRUOT Mathis                       1er

- PACHECO Raphaël               3ème

- DUBOIS Klervi                       2ème

- LAMARCHE Adam                3ème

- SANDA FORTIN Max             2ème

- HAXAIRE Hugo                     3ème

- PODSTATA Matéo                 2ème

- GABRIEL Thomas                 3ème

- MARTINEZ Adrien                 2ème

- RUART Florian                      3ème

- DI PELINO Maélo                   3ème

- DABO Raphaël                      3ème

- HINI Carl                                 3ème

- DESGENS Lucas                  3ème

- DEQUE Maélian                     3ème

 

- POUPARD Maxence              3ème

 

- LAROCHE Simon                  3ème

 

- ALCOCER Hugo                    3ème

 

- BELLAMY Achille                  3ème

 

- COLENO Elouan                    3ème

 

- GOSSELIN Corentin              3ème

 

- HUOT Thomas                       3ème

 

- GONCALVES Nathan            3ème

 

- MORAND Elouan                   N.C.

 

 

 

Partager cet article

Repost 0
Published by alliancejudodupayshoudanais.over-blog.com - dans Compétitions 2013-2014
commenter cet article

commentaires